Home Standings Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Change the Season
2016 - Winter Regular Season
2016 - Fall Playoffs
2016 - Fall Regular Season
2016 - Summer - Playoffs
2016 Summer - Regular Season
2016 Spring - Playoffs
2016 Spring - Regular Season
2015 Fall - Playoffs
2015 Fall - Regular Season
2015 Summer - Playoffs
2015 Summer - Regular Season
2015 Spring - Playoffs
2015 Spring - Regular Season
2015 Winter - Playoffs
2015 Winter - Regular Season
2014 Fall - Playoffs
2014 Fall - Regular Season
2014 Summer - Playoffs
2014 Summer - Regular Season
2014 Spring - Playoffs
2014 Spring - Regular Season
2014 Winter - Playoffs
2014 Winter - Regular Season
2013 Fall - Playoffs
2013 Fall - Regular Season
2013 Summer - Playoffs
2013 Summer - Regular Season
2013 Spring - Playoffs
2013 Spring - Regular Season
2013 Winter - Playoffs
2013 Winter - Regular Season
2012 Fall - Playoffs
2012 Fall - Regular Season
2012 Summer - Playoffs
2012 Summer - Regular Season
2012 Spring - Playoffs
2012 Spring - Regular Season
2012 Winter - Playoffs
2012 Winter - Regular Season
2011 Fall - Playoffs
2011 Fall - Regular Season
Select a Division
print version

     Click on W, L, T, Min, GA, GAA, SA, SV, Save % or SO to change order
Copper  Goalie  Statistics :   2016 - Fall Regular Season
Player Team Games Min W L T GA GAA SA SV Save % SO PIM
1 Scott Shinn Flavorinos 523031171.3778710.91010
2 Austin Camarena Flavorinos 213530072.3328210.75000
3 Ernie Contreras L.A Patriots 6272221152.4874590.79720
4 Shawn Cress Moose Puckles 5225311142.8082680.82900
5 Aaron Watts Honey Badgers 7317331202.8490700.77810
6 Jesse Castillon L.A Patriots 14501033.0015120.80000
7 Stephanie Higa Abe Vigoda 6270240203.33107870.81300
7 Herman Dhilion Rinky Dinks 9405351303.331741440.82810
9 Dave Ehlers Degenerates 9410441343.731391050.75500
10 Austin Camarena SoCal Mafia 14501044.0015110.73300
10 Tiffany Fox SoCal Mafia 29002084.0034260.76500
12 Roland Fox Moose Puckles 14501055.0023180.78300
Min - Minutes Played, GA - Goals Against, GAA - Goals Against Average, SA - Shots Against, SV - Saves, SO - Shutouts

  HockeyLeagueStats.com SoccerLeagueStats.com                   Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment                   Admin Login