Home Standings Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Change the Season
2017 - Summer Season
2017 - Spring Playoffs
2017 Spring - Regular Season
2016 - Winter Playoffs
2016 - Winter Regular Season
2016 - Fall Playoffs
2016 - Fall Regular Season
2016 - Summer - Playoffs
2016 Summer - Regular Season
2016 Spring - Playoffs
2016 Spring - Regular Season
2015 Fall - Playoffs
2015 Fall - Regular Season
2015 Summer - Playoffs
2015 Summer - Regular Season
2015 Spring - Playoffs
2015 Spring - Regular Season
2015 Winter - Playoffs
2015 Winter - Regular Season
2014 Fall - Playoffs
2014 Fall - Regular Season
2014 Summer - Playoffs
2014 Summer - Regular Season
2014 Spring - Playoffs
2014 Spring - Regular Season
2014 Winter - Playoffs
2014 Winter - Regular Season
2013 Fall - Playoffs
2013 Fall - Regular Season
2013 Summer - Playoffs
2013 Summer - Regular Season
2013 Spring - Playoffs
2013 Spring - Regular Season
2013 Winter - Playoffs
2013 Winter - Regular Season
2012 Fall - Playoffs
2012 Fall - Regular Season
2012 Summer - Playoffs
2012 Summer - Regular Season
2012 Spring - Playoffs
2012 Spring - Regular Season
2012 Winter - Playoffs
2012 Winter - Regular Season
2011 Fall - Playoffs
2011 Fall - Regular Season
Select a Division
print version

Degenerates

Team Colors : Home : Orange    Away : Black

Degenerates Goalie Stats : 2016 - Fall Regular Season
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
0 Dave Ehlers 9 410 4 4 1 34 3.73 139 105 0.755 0 0

Degenerates Player Stats : 2016 - Fall Regular Season
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
64 F Charlie Shaw 96511200
47 F Wayne Wright 964101000
69 F Patrick Sharples 9178000
27 F Steve Stravropoulos 9448200
88 D Brian Dacuycuy 9156000
22 F Tony Allevato 4314200
9 F Bill Scigliano 8044000
18 D Pete Les 9123000
11 F Matt Scully 9213000
8 F Matt Hinsley 4011000
27 F Gigi Kwok 7011000
12 F Maegan Williams 9101000
0 G Dave Ehlers 9000000
67 D Joe Kross 5000000
55 F Andrew Shaw 5000000
2 D Jeff Williams 9000000
TOTALS 2535 6016 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 3.3     GA per Game = 3.8     PIM per game = 1.8
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 100%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 9   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 9    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Degenerates    Schedule    2016 - Fall Regular Season
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Sun-Sep 11 12:00pmChapman Sports Complex Degenerates0 4Flavorinos
2 Sun-Sep 18 6:20pmChapman Sports Complex Degenerates1 5Rinky Dinks
3 Sun-Sep 25 8:00amChapman Sports Complex SoCal Mafia 42Degenerates
4 Sun-Oct 02 5:30pmChapman Sports Complex Honey Badgers3 4Degenerates
5 Sun-Oct 09 5:30pmChapman Sports Complex Degenerates 51Moose Puckles
6 Sun-Oct 16 3:20pmChapman Sports Complex Degenerates 43Abe Vigoda
7 Sun-Oct 30 8:00amChapman Sports Complex Degenerates33Flavorinos
8 Sat-Nov 05 8:00amChapman Sports Complex Degenerates5 6L.A Patriots
9 Sun-Nov 06 6:20pmChapman Sports Complex Rinky Dinks5 6Degenerates
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   Head back to school in style with officially-licensed NHL dorm accessories     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?