Home Standings Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Change the Season
2017 - Fall Regular Season
2017 - Summer Season
2017 - Spring Playoffs
2017 Spring - Regular Season
2016 - Winter Playoffs
2016 - Winter Regular Season
2016 - Fall Playoffs
2016 - Fall Regular Season
2016 - Summer - Playoffs
2016 Summer - Regular Season
2016 Spring - Playoffs
2016 Spring - Regular Season
2015 Fall - Playoffs
2015 Fall - Regular Season
2015 Summer - Playoffs
2015 Summer - Regular Season
2015 Spring - Playoffs
2015 Spring - Regular Season
2015 Winter - Playoffs
2015 Winter - Regular Season
2014 Fall - Playoffs
2014 Fall - Regular Season
2014 Summer - Playoffs
2014 Summer - Regular Season
2014 Spring - Playoffs
2014 Spring - Regular Season
2014 Winter - Playoffs
2014 Winter - Regular Season
2013 Fall - Playoffs
2013 Fall - Regular Season
2013 Summer - Playoffs
2013 Summer - Regular Season
2013 Spring - Playoffs
2013 Spring - Regular Season
2013 Winter - Playoffs
2013 Winter - Regular Season
2012 Fall - Playoffs
2012 Fall - Regular Season
2012 Summer - Playoffs
2012 Summer - Regular Season
2012 Spring - Playoffs
2012 Spring - Regular Season
2012 Winter - Playoffs
2012 Winter - Regular Season
2011 Fall - Playoffs
2011 Fall - Regular Season
Select a Division
print version

Honey Badgers

Team Colors : Home : White    Away : Blue

Honey Badgers Goalie Stats : 2016 - Fall Regular Season
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
0 Aaron Watts 7 317 3 3 1 20 2.84 90 70 0.778 1 0

Honey Badgers Player Stats : 2016 - Fall Regular Season
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
93 F Peter Kim 910111000
18 F Ryan Shuman 94711000
11 F Vince Offer 9246200
12 D Adam Vonarx 9235000
43 F Kris van Witsen 9325200
11 F Patrick Gillard 9224000
76 F Oliver Shepard 7134200
89 F Phil Nguyen 9112400
5 D Dave Theriot 9022000
91 F Alex Gelt 7101200
8 F Devon Saunders 7101000
50 D Michael Shepard 7011600
2 D Megan van Witsen 9011000
41 F Chris Barbour 9000000
22 D Marko Peers 7000000
33 D Adrian Rosecu 7000000
0 G Aaron Watts 7000000
TOTALS 2727 5418 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 3.6     GA per Game = 3.4     PIM per game = 2
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 91.7%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 6   
Penalty Kill goals against 1    Penalty Kill Attempts = 12    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Honey Badgers    Schedule    2016 - Fall Regular Season
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Sun-Sep 18 2:15pmChapman Sports Complex Abe Vigoda2 5Honey Badgers
2 Sun-Sep 25 6:20pmChapman Sports Complex Honey Badgers 71Moose Puckles
3 Sun-Oct 02 5:30pmChapman Sports Complex Honey Badgers3 4Degenerates
4 Sun-Oct 09 2:15pmChapman Sports Complex Honey Badgers2 3Flavorinos
5 Sun-Oct 16 6:20pmChapman Sports Complex Magnificent Bastards 32Honey Badgers
6 Sat-Oct 29 11:00amChapman Sports Complex Honey Badgers3 6SoCal Mafia
7 Sun-Oct 30 6:20pmChapman Sports Complex Honey Badgers 54L.A Patriots
8 Sat-Nov 05 8:00amChapman Sports Complex L.A Patriots 80Honey Badgers
9 Sun-Nov 06 4:25pmChapman Sports Complex Honey Badgers 50Abe Vigoda
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   Head back to school in style with officially-licensed NHL dorm accessories     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?