Home Standings Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Change the Season
2017 - Summer Season
2017 - Spring Playoffs
2017 Spring - Regular Season
2016 - Winter Playoffs
2016 - Winter Regular Season
2016 - Fall Playoffs
2016 - Fall Regular Season
2016 - Summer - Playoffs
2016 Summer - Regular Season
2016 Spring - Playoffs
2016 Spring - Regular Season
2015 Fall - Playoffs
2015 Fall - Regular Season
2015 Summer - Playoffs
2015 Summer - Regular Season
2015 Spring - Playoffs
2015 Spring - Regular Season
2015 Winter - Playoffs
2015 Winter - Regular Season
2014 Fall - Playoffs
2014 Fall - Regular Season
2014 Summer - Playoffs
2014 Summer - Regular Season
2014 Spring - Playoffs
2014 Spring - Regular Season
2014 Winter - Playoffs
2014 Winter - Regular Season
2013 Fall - Playoffs
2013 Fall - Regular Season
2013 Summer - Playoffs
2013 Summer - Regular Season
2013 Spring - Playoffs
2013 Spring - Regular Season
2013 Winter - Playoffs
2013 Winter - Regular Season
2012 Fall - Playoffs
2012 Fall - Regular Season
2012 Summer - Playoffs
2012 Summer - Regular Season
2012 Spring - Playoffs
2012 Spring - Regular Season
2012 Winter - Playoffs
2012 Winter - Regular Season
2011 Fall - Playoffs
2011 Fall - Regular Season
Select a Division
print version

Flavorinos


Flavorinos Goalie Stats : 2016 - Fall Regular Season
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
0 Scott Shinn 5 230 3 1 1 7 1.37 78 71 0.910 1 0
0 Austin Camarena 2 135 3 0 0 7 2.33 28 21 0.750 0 0

Flavorinos Player Stats : 2016 - Fall Regular Season
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
17 D David Rodriguez 914519200
23 F Chris Macias 9437200
88 F Mark Meza 8336000
11 F Jonathan Vangalapudh 5112000
53 F Andrew Channita 5101000
53 F Bryant Channita 9011000
34 F Justin Fuller 9011200
87 F Jake Patosa 5011200
24 D Allan Rodriguez 9101000
25 F James Austin 5000000
0 G Austin Camarena 2000000
7 F David Juarez 9000000
8 F Edgar Salazar 9000000
0 G Scott Shinn 5000000
15 F Adrian Villavicencio 9000400
TOTALS 2415 3912 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 3.6     GA per Game = 1.7     PIM per game = 1.3
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 85.7%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 10   
Penalty Kill goals against 1    Penalty Kill Attempts = 7    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Flavorinos    Schedule    2016 - Fall Regular Season
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Sun-Sep 11 12:00pmChapman Sports Complex Degenerates0 4Flavorinos
2 Sun-Sep 18 12:00pmChapman Sports Complex SoCal Mafia1 4Flavorinos
3 Sun-Sep 25 11:00amChapman Sports Complex Rinky Dinks3 4Flavorinos
4 Sun-Oct 02 2:15pmChapman Sports Complex L.A Patriots2 4Flavorinos
5 Sun-Oct 09 2:15pmChapman Sports Complex Honey Badgers2 3Flavorinos
6 Sun-Oct 16 8:00amChapman Sports Complex Moose Puckles1 5Flavorinos
7 Sun-Oct 30 8:00amChapman Sports Complex Degenerates33Flavorinos
8 Sat-Nov 05 1:10pmChapman Sports Complex Abe Vigoda 31Flavorinos
9 Sun-Nov 06 2:15pmChapman Sports Complex SoCal Mafia0 4Flavorinos
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   Head back to school in style with officially-licensed NHL dorm accessories     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?