Home Standings Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Change the Season
2017 Spring - Regular Season
2016 - Winter Playoffs
2016 - Winter Regular Season
2016 - Fall Playoffs
2016 - Fall Regular Season
2016 - Summer - Playoffs
2016 Summer - Regular Season
2016 Spring - Playoffs
2016 Spring - Regular Season
2015 Fall - Playoffs
2015 Fall - Regular Season
2015 Summer - Playoffs
2015 Summer - Regular Season
2015 Spring - Playoffs
2015 Spring - Regular Season
2015 Winter - Playoffs
2015 Winter - Regular Season
2014 Fall - Playoffs
2014 Fall - Regular Season
2014 Summer - Playoffs
2014 Summer - Regular Season
2014 Spring - Playoffs
2014 Spring - Regular Season
2014 Winter - Playoffs
2014 Winter - Regular Season
2013 Fall - Playoffs
2013 Fall - Regular Season
2013 Summer - Playoffs
2013 Summer - Regular Season
2013 Spring - Playoffs
2013 Spring - Regular Season
2013 Winter - Playoffs
2013 Winter - Regular Season
2012 Fall - Playoffs
2012 Fall - Regular Season
2012 Summer - Playoffs
2012 Summer - Regular Season
2012 Spring - Playoffs
2012 Spring - Regular Season
2012 Winter - Playoffs
2012 Winter - Regular Season
2011 Fall - Playoffs
2011 Fall - Regular Season
Select a Division
print version

Flavorinos


Flavorinos Goalie Stats : 2016 - Fall Regular Season
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
0 Scott Shinn 5 230 3 1 1 7 1.37 78 71 0.910 1 0
0 Austin Camarena 2 135 3 0 0 7 2.33 28 21 0.750 0 0

Flavorinos Player Stats : 2016 - Fall Regular Season
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
17 D David Rodriguez 914519200
23 F Chris Macias 9437200
88 F Mark Meza 8336000
11 F Jonathan Vangalapudh 5112000
53 F Andrew Channita 5101000
53 F Bryant Channita 9011000
34 F Justin Fuller 9011200
87 F Jake Patosa 5011200
24 D Allan Rodriguez 9101000
25 F James Austin 5000000
0 G Austin Camarena 2000000
7 F David Juarez 9000000
8 F Edgar Salazar 9000000
0 G Scott Shinn 5000000
15 F Adrian Villavicencio 9000400
TOTALS 2415 3912 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 3.6     GA per Game = 1.7     PIM per game = 1.3
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 85.7%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 10   
Penalty Kill goals against 1    Penalty Kill Attempts = 7    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Flavorinos    Schedule    2016 - Fall Regular Season
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Sun-Sep 11 12:00pmChapman Sports Complex Degenerates0 4Flavorinos
2 Sun-Sep 18 12:00pmChapman Sports Complex SoCal Mafia1 4Flavorinos
3 Sun-Sep 25 11:00amChapman Sports Complex Rinky Dinks3 4Flavorinos
4 Sun-Oct 02 2:15pmChapman Sports Complex L.A Patriots2 4Flavorinos
5 Sun-Oct 09 2:15pmChapman Sports Complex Honey Badgers2 3Flavorinos
6 Sun-Oct 16 8:00amChapman Sports Complex Moose Puckles1 5Flavorinos
7 Sun-Oct 30 8:00amChapman Sports Complex Degenerates33Flavorinos
8 Sat-Nov 05 1:10pmChapman Sports Complex Abe Vigoda 31Flavorinos
9 Sun-Nov 06 2:15pmChapman Sports Complex SoCal Mafia0 4Flavorinos
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


       Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?