Home Standings Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Change the Season
2017 - Summer Season
2017 - Spring Playoffs
2017 Spring - Regular Season
2016 - Winter Playoffs
2016 - Winter Regular Season
2016 - Fall Playoffs
2016 - Fall Regular Season
2016 - Summer - Playoffs
2016 Summer - Regular Season
2016 Spring - Playoffs
2016 Spring - Regular Season
2015 Fall - Playoffs
2015 Fall - Regular Season
2015 Summer - Playoffs
2015 Summer - Regular Season
2015 Spring - Playoffs
2015 Spring - Regular Season
2015 Winter - Playoffs
2015 Winter - Regular Season
2014 Fall - Playoffs
2014 Fall - Regular Season
2014 Summer - Playoffs
2014 Summer - Regular Season
2014 Spring - Playoffs
2014 Spring - Regular Season
2014 Winter - Playoffs
2014 Winter - Regular Season
2013 Fall - Playoffs
2013 Fall - Regular Season
2013 Summer - Playoffs
2013 Summer - Regular Season
2013 Spring - Playoffs
2013 Spring - Regular Season
2013 Winter - Playoffs
2013 Winter - Regular Season
2012 Fall - Playoffs
2012 Fall - Regular Season
2012 Summer - Playoffs
2012 Summer - Regular Season
2012 Spring - Playoffs
2012 Spring - Regular Season
2012 Winter - Playoffs
2012 Winter - Regular Season
2011 Fall - Playoffs
2011 Fall - Regular Season
Select a Division
print version

Abe Vigoda


Abe Vigoda Goalie Stats : 2016 - Fall Regular Season
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
0 Stephanie Higa 6 270 2 4 0 20 3.33 107 87 0.813 0 0

Abe Vigoda Player Stats : 2016 - Fall Regular Season
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
77 F Chris Miyaki 864101600
27 F John Gamm 8538200
20 F Aj Brinker 5347200
28 F Matt Chan 8202000
23 D Jon Cardiel 8011200
55 D Doug Porter 8101000
91 D Randy Swank 5011000
32 F Bobby Albright 5000000
0 G Stephanie Higa 6000000
6 F Jeff Lense 8000400
17 F Joe Markoff 5000000
0 D Jeff Simon 1000000
10 F Amy Zatt 5000000
7 F Jeremy Zillmer 7000000
TOTALS 1713 3026 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 2.3     GA per Game = 3.4     PIM per game = 2.9
Powerplay = 9.1 %     Penalty Kill = 100%
Powerplay Goals= 1    Powerplay Attempts = 11   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 8    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Abe Vigoda    Schedule    2016 - Fall Regular Season
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Sun-Sep 18 2:15pmChapman Sports Complex Abe Vigoda2 5Honey Badgers
2 Sun-Sep 25 8:00amChapman Sports Complex Abe Vigoda0 5L.A Patriots
3 Sun-Oct 02 4:25pmChapman Sports Complex Rinky Dinks1 6Abe Vigoda
4 Sun-Oct 09 3:20pmChapman Sports Complex Abe Vigoda 42SoCal Mafia
5 Sun-Oct 16 3:20pmChapman Sports Complex Degenerates 43Abe Vigoda
6 Sun-Oct 30 5:20pmChapman Sports Complex Abe Vigoda2 4Moose Puckles
7 Sat-Nov 05 12:00pmChapman Sports Complex Abe Vigoda1 4Moose Puckles
8 Sat-Nov 05 1:10pmChapman Sports Complex Abe Vigoda 31Flavorinos
9 Sun-Nov 06 4:25pmChapman Sports Complex Honey Badgers 50Abe Vigoda
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   Head back to school in style with officially-licensed NHL dorm accessories     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?